Home
Mail
Sitemap
Print

Resultate & Matchberichte Saison 2018/2019

Samstag, 30. März 2019

VB Therwil : VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) 0:3 (14:25 / 18:25 / 10:25)

VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2 (19:25 / 25:18 / 19:25 / 26:24 / 15:12)

VBC Gym Liestal : VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 3:1 (25:22 / 9:25 / 25:20 / 29:27)

Montag, 25. März 2019

VBC Bubendorf H2 : TV Arlesheim H3 3:0 (25:19 / 25:19 / 25:21)

Samstag, 23. März 2019

VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen : TV Arlesheim 3:0 (25:16 / 25:19 / 25:6)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : VB Therwil H4 3:0 (25:16 / 25:20 / 25:11)

Donnerstag, 28. Februar 2019

SC Novartis : VBC Bubendorf D2 3:2 (15:25 / 26:24 / 18:25 / 25:16 / 15:11)

Montag, 25. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf H1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0 (25:15 / 25:20 / 26:24)

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

Traktor Basel  : VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) 1:3 (25:21 / 19:25 / 17:25 / 20:25)

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf D2 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 0:3 (18:25 / 11:25 / 21:25)

VBC Tecknau : VBC Bubendorf H2 2:3 (25:18 / 22:25 / 18:25 / 25:23 / 9:15)

Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 8 : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3 (18:25 / 11:25 / 21:25)

Freitag, 22. Februar 2019

FP Olympia 1 : VBC Bubendorf H1 0:3 (8:25 / 13:25 / 15:25)

Mittwoch, 20. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf D2 : Talent School Basel 1:3 (23:25 / 25:21 / 15:25 / 18:25)

Montag, 18. Februar 2019

KTV Riehen : VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 3:0 (25:22 / 25:11 / 25:22)

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019

VBC Muttenz : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 0:3 (17:25 / 12:25 / 12:25)

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf H1 : KTV Riehen 0:3 (22:25 / 18:25 / 20:25)

VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D2 3:0 (25:14 / 26:24 / 25:11)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : VB Therwil H3 3:0 (25:12 / 25:18 / 26:24)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : VBC Binningen 3:2 (23:25 / 25:18 / 25:17 / 16:25 / 15:12)

VBC Bubendorf D3 : KTV Riehen U23 3:0 (25:21 / 25:11 / 25:16)

Dienstag, 12. Februar 2019

Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D2 3:0 (25:13 / 25:19 / 25:15)

Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019

VB Binningen 2 : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 0:3 (14:25 / 7:25 / 10:25)

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren : SC Gym Leonhard HU23 0:3 (8:25 / 16:25 / 15:25)

VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen : VBC Gym Liestal DU19 3:0 (25:17 / 25:23 / 25:17)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : DR Nunningen 3:1 (25:17 / 25:12 / 22:25 / 25:19)

VBC Bubendorf H1 : VBC Laufen H1 2:3 (14:25 / 25:21 / 19:25 / 25:22 / 8:15)

Freitag, 8. Februar 2019

VBC Gelterkinden HU23 - VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren 3:2 (20:25 / 25:21 / 28:26 /16:25 / 15:12)

Donnerstag, 7. Februar 2019

Volley Glaibasel D3 - VBC Bubendorf D3 2:3 (18:25 / 15:25 / 25:17 / 25:22 / 10:15)

Samstag, 2. Februar 2019

VBC Bubendorf D3 : VBC Gelterkinden DU23 1:3 (25:20 / 21:25 / 22:25 / 24:26)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : Traktor Basel 5 3:0 (25:16 / 25:13 / 25:20)

VBC Bubendorf D1 : TV Pratteln NS 3:0 (25:10 / 25:19 / 25:17)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : VBC Münchenstein D3 3:1 (23:25 / 25:15 / 25:20 / 25:13)

Mittwoch, 30. Januar 2019

TV St. Johann : VBC Bubendorf H1 0:3 (12:25 / 15:25 / 10:25)

Samstag, 26. Januar 2019

TV Arlesheim H4 : VBC Bubendorf H2 3:0 (25:5 / 25:18 / 25:19)

VBC Laufen D6 : VBC Bubendorf D3 3:0 (25:21 / 27:25 / 25:18)

Dienstag, 22. Januar 2019

KTV Riehen : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 0:3 (21:25 / 22:25 / 5:25)

Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019

VBC Laufen : VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) 3:0 (26:24 / 25:19 / 25:21)

VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D2 3:0 (25:19 / 25:22 / 25:13)

VBC Laufen : VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 3:2 (17:25 / 25:16 / 12:25 / 25:23 / 15:10)

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

KTV Riehen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3 (19:25 / 11:25 / 13:25)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : VB Therwil D4 2:3 (15:25 / 25:22 / 25:18 / 10:25 / 10:15)

VBC Gelterkinden H3 : VBC Bubendorf H2 1:3 (20:25 / 18:25 / 25:19 / 16:25)

Montag, 14. Januar 2019

SC Novartis : VBC Bubendorf H1 0:3 (9:25 / 25:25 / 22:25)

Volley Glaibasel D2 : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3 (20:25 / 18:25 / 27:25 / 25:27)

Samstag, 12. Januar 2019

VBC Bubendorf H1 : TV Arlesheim 3:1 (25:17 / 17:25 / 25:21 / 25:23)

VBC Bubendorf D1 : TV Arlesheim D1 3:0 (25:18 / 25:20 / 25:21)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : VBC Gym Liestal 3:0 (25:15 / 25:16 / 25:12)

FP Olympia H2 : VBC Bubendorf H2 2:3 (22:25 / 25:27 / 25:19 / 25:23 / 3:15)

Freitag, 11. Januar 2019

VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen : VBC Laufen 3:0 (25:15 / 25:18 / 25:22)

Donnerstag, 20. Dezember 2018

TV Arlesheim : VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 3:0 (25:14 / 25:22 / 25:22)

Mittwoch, 19. Dezember 2018

VB Therwil H1 : VBC Bubendorf H1 1:3 (19:25 / 13:25 / 25:22 / 22:25)

Dienstag, 18. Dezember 2018

TV Arlesheim D3 : VBC Bubendorf D3 3:0 (25:23 / 25:16 / 25:21)

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen : KTV Riehen 3:1 (25:22 / 15:25 / 25:13 / 25:22)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : VBC Glaibasel 3:0 (25:8 / 25:9 / 25:14)

VB Thermal H4 : VBC Bubendorf H2 2:3 (25:17 / 23:25 / 16:25 / 25:19 / 11:15)

VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf H1 0:3 (12:25 / 23:25 / 19:25)

VBC Bubendorf D3 : TV Arlesheim D3 1:3 (15:25 / 25:23 / 13:25 / 17:25)

Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018

VBC Laufen : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 1:3 (17:25 / 25:22 / 10:25 / 17:25)

VBC Laufen D2 : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3 (20:25 / 15:25 / 14:25)

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

VBC Bubendorf H1 : FP Olympia 1 3:0 (25:14 / 25:11 / 25:15)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : Volley Glaibasel D1 0:3 (21:25 / 15:25 / 26:28)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : VBC Tecknau 3:0 (25:17 / 25:12 / 25:11)

Donnerstag, 6. Dezember 2018

TV Pratteln NS 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3 (11:25 / 18:25 / 18:25)

Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018

KTV Riehen : VBC Bubendorf H1 0:3 (22:25 / 18:25 / 20:25)

VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 2:3 (25:20 / 21:25 / 25:17 / 23:25 / 6:15)

Traktor Basel 5 : VBC Bubendorf H2 0:3 (10:25 / 10:25 / 21:25)

Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen D7 : VBC Bubendorf D2 3:2 (19:25 / 18:25 / 25:23 / 25:17 / 15:5)

Freitagg, 30. November 2018

VBC Gelterkinden U23 : VBC Bubendorf D3 3:1 (19:25 / 25:11 / 25:13 / 25:23)

Donnerstag, 29. November 2018

VBC Münchenstein 3 : VBC Bubendorf D2 1:3 (17:25 / 22:25 / 25:14 / 19:25)

Samstag, 24. November 2018

VBC Laufen H1 : VBC Bubendorf H1  3:2 (25:18 / 25:13 / 16:25 / 23:25 / 15:10)

Dienstag, 20. November 2018

VB Therwil D4 : VBC Bubendorf D2  3:1 (22:25 / 25:11 / 25:18 / 25:16)

Samstag, 17. November 2018

VB Therwil H3 : VBC Bubendorf H2  3:1 (25:27 / 25:16 / 25:10 / 25:12)

Volley Glaibasel D3 : VBC Bubendorf D3 2:3 (25:15 / 23:25 / 22:25 / 25:16 / 15:17)

Freitag, 16. November 2018

TV Arleheim H3 : VBC Bubendorf H2  2:3 (17:25 / 25:22 / 30:28 / 19:25 / 9:15)

Montag, 12. November 2018

VBC Bubendorf H1 : TV St. Johann 3:1 (26:28 / 25:16 / 27:25 / 25:18)

Sonntag, 11. November 2018

VBC Laufen U19 - VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 2:3 (25:22 / 25:23 / 22:25 / 9:25 / 8:15)

Samstag, 10. November 2018

VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) : VB Therwil 3:2 (22:25 / 25:15 / 25:20 / 23:25 / 15:10)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : FP Olympia H2 3:0 (25:16 / 27:25 / 25:20)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : SC Novartis 3:0 (25:21 / 25:11 / 25:22)

TV Arlesheim D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3 (10:25 / 6:25 / 25:27)

Freitag, 09. November 2018

VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 3:2 (22:25 / 25:15 / 25:20 / 23:25 / 15:10 )

Mittwoch, 07. November 2018

SC Gym Leonhard : VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) 3:0 (25:17 / 25:18 / 25:16)

Montag, 6. November 2018

VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 3 3:0 (25:17 / 25:19 / 25:18)

Samstag, 3. November 2018

DR Nunningen : VBC Bubendorf D2 0:3 (16:25 / 19:25 / 18:25)

Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen U19-1 : VBC Bubendorf U19 Juniorinnen 3:2 (25:19 / 25:21 / 23:25 / 11:25 / 15:12)

Freitag, 2. November 2018

VB Binningen : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 0:3 (16:25 / 23:25 / 10:25)

Mittwoch, 31. Oktober 2018

VBC Münchenstein : VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen 3:0 (25:20 / 25:13 / 25:17)

Montag, 29. Oktober 2018

VBC Bubendorf H1 : SC Novartis 3:0 (25:14 / 25:21 / 25:16)

Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018

VBC Bubendorf DU19 : VBC Münchenstein 0:3 (23:25 / 14:25 / 20:25)

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018

VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D2 3:0 (25:17 / 25:15 / 25:20)

VBC Bubendorf D2 : VBC Laufen D4 2:3 (25:19 / 18:25 / 25:20 / 23:25 / 8:15)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : VBC Gelterkinden H3 3:0 (25:22 / 25:21 / 28:26)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : SC Gym Leonhard 1:3 (25:21 / 17:25 / 9:25 / 19:25)

VBC Bubendorf D3 : VBC Laufen D6 1:3 (20:25 / 17:25 / 25:22 / 18:25) Matchbericht

VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) : VBC Laufen 1:3 (21:25 / 25:18 / 26:28 / 24:26)

VBC Bubendorf DU19 : TV Arlesheim 3:1 (25:19 / 23:25 / 25:17 / 25:20)

Dienstag, 23. Oktober 2018

KTV Riehen U23 : VBC Bubendorf D3 0:3 (17:25 / 17:25 / 17:25) Matchbericht

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : KTV Riehen 2 3:0 (25:13 / 25:16 / 25:12)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) : Traktor Basel 3:0 (25:17 / 25:15 / 25:11)

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

VBC Bubendorf H1 : VB Therwil H1 3:2 (22:25 / 13:25 / 25:19 / 25:22 / 25:9)

VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 8 3:0 (25:9 / 25:13 / 25:7)

VBC Bubendorf H2 : TV Arlesheim H4 2:3 (25:15 / 25:23 / 17:25 / 25:27 / 10:15)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Juniorinnen : VBC Gym Liestal 3:0 (25:7 / 25:16 / 25:14)

VBC Bubendorf U17 Junioren (U23 Liga) : VBC Gelterkinden 2:3 (25:20 / 23:25 / 25:23 / 18:25 / 7:15)

VBC Bubendorf DU19 : VBC Gelterkinden 2:3 (20:25 / 25:20 / 25:12 / 14:25 / 13:25)